Skip to content

Registered Teams

* = Unpaid

Men's Open/AA

  1. Skylar Dierikx, Cale Austin, Caleb Norton (North Liberty, IA) 
  2. Brad Timmerman, Nick Pinnola, Eric Banwarth (Dubuque, IA)
  3. Brandon Anderson, Jonah Exline, Aaron Zoellner (Des Moines, IA)
  4. Hunter Sade, Logan Hansen, Evan Gaskill (Tiffin, IA)
  5. Riley Anderson, Nick Ramos, Nick Lynch (Davenport, IA)
  6. Dan Tysnki, David Beach, Joe Biros (Dubuque, IA)
  7. Alex Pasek, TBD, TBD (Chicago, Il)
  8. Alfredo Lopez, Dylan Ross, Jake Filotto (Dubuque, IA)
  9. Dan Borngraeber, Jordan Owen, TBD (Cedar Rapids, IA)
  10. Andrew Ramdo, TBD, TBD (Marion, IA)*

Men's A/BB

  1. Joel Vasquez, Damian Komosa, Chris Tran (East Moline, Il)*
  2. Sergio Garcia, Dan McCutcheon, Eric Roush (Moline, Il)
  3. Matt Hemann, Andrew Holtschult, Tony Holtschult (Dubuque, IA)
  4. Brandon Steckl, Ian Spletter, Andrew Reich (Norwalk, Wi)
  5. Montez Thompson, Tye Ojala, James May (Dubuque, IA)
  6. Alex Levitskiy, Roman Podolyanchuk, Phillip Syrnichenko (Blaine, MN)
  7. Tom Radomski, Nate Vanschaick, Zach Ceresa (Cedar Rapids, IA)
  8. Matthew Cannon, Eli Melz, Nick English (Iowa City, IA)
  9. Steve Zahrobsky, Damitri Taylor, Karsten Martin (North Liberty, IA)
  10. Nathan Zabel, Ed Landreth, TBD (Bettendorf, IA)
  11. Kevin Bayles, Kevin White, AJ Householder (Davenport, IA)
  12. Steven Storm, Jacob Taylor, Emrith Hodge (Champaign, Il)
  13. Frankie Saitz, Brendan Kelly, Nick Day, Colin Dietrich (Ankeny, Il)
  14. Ryan Flerlage, Bennett Konz, D’Andre Johnson (Roseburg, OR)
  15. Don Richardson, Mark Cleope, Chris Cleope (Waterloo, IA)
  16. Jarin Sund, Loren Christophersen, Nate Beryle (Cedar Rapids, IA)
  17. Adam Sigwarth, Marcel Lopez, Ryan Wallick (Davenport, IA)
  18. Sadif Siljjovic, Nate Le, Chad Cover (Waterloo, IA)
  19. Brad Miller, Blake Olberding, Reagan Takes (Cascade, IA)*
  20. Ben Saini, TBD, TBD (Bettendorf, IA)*
  21. Alex McLeland, Alec Straw, Curtney Germaine (Dubuque, IA)
  22. Coty Newell, TBD, TBD (Cedar Falls, IA)
  23. Peter Zilaitis, Jeff Rosemeyer, Brenden West (Dubuque, IA)
  24. Ross Miller, Brenden McGeeny, TBD (Iowa City, IA)

Women's Open/AA

1. Natalia Mendieta, Brooke Antenen, Melissa Deatch (Des Moines, IA)

2. Danielle Pennington, Reghan Coyle, Tanya Murtha (Quad Cities, IA)

3. Becca Schroeder, Amber Cooksley, Megan Pressgrove (Dubuque, IA)

4. Abi Rambo, Hayley Norton, Chelsea Ammons (Marion, IA)

5. Aryn Jones, Haylie Franklin, Kiley Bolinder (Cedar Rapids, IA)

6. Jackie Alberto, Chloe Soehren, Maddy Eibes (Des Moines, IA)

7. Kasey Davis, Karrah Davis, TBD (Dubuque, IA)

8. Kaela Halvorson, Ali Stensland, Hanna Williams (Cedar Rapids, IA)

9. Hayley Goedken, Layloni Beard, Sammy Smith (Cedar Falls, IA)

10. Elle Kosciuk, Sadie Kosciuk, Liz Fleckenstein (Dubuque, IA)

11. Macy Borngraeber, Amanda Ollinger, TBD (Cedar Rapids, IA)

12. Kyra Ikeda, Grace Erpelding, Maddie Lavenz (Iowa City, IA)

Women's A/BB

1. Sam Barr, Claire Solis, Payton Mink (DeWitt, IA)

2. Katie Fortner, Christa Winders, TBD (Marion, IA)

3. Michelle Reidy, Taylor Powell, Chelsea Berry (Dubuque, IA)

4. Marissa Robertson, TBD, TBD (Davenport, IA)

5. Alexis Budd, TBD, TBD (Davenport, IA)

6. Kelly Wallick, Elyse Splichal, Morgan Ripperger (Davenport, IA)

7. Jane Kuhle, Katie Boyer, Lexi Kuhle (asbury, IA)

8. Maddy Melvin, Alana Cooksley, Brenna Melvin (Dixon, Il)

9. Abbi Tunis, Christina Groesch, Emma Carlson (Moline, IA)

10. Megan Albon, Alyssa Cose, Tafia Anderson (Dubuque, IA)

11. Alisha Sedlmayr, Tori Nimrod, Bailey Klein (Elgin, IA)

12. Jen Galle, Lisa Tucker, Allison Betts (Peosta, IA)

13. Erin Zbikowski, Jasmina Sejfovic, Erin Francis (Winona, MN)

14. Riz Alesna, Jolie Yang, Jada Golden-Smith (Cedar Falls, IA)

15. Kelsi Chambers, Logan Mund, TBD (Chicago, Il)

16. Abbi Martin, Chelsea Ledbeter, Jamie Jacobs (Hopkinsville, KY)

17. Holly Hendricks, Jacque Arensdorf, Mackenzie May (Dubuque, IA)

18. Janae Kos, Alexa Francois, Alyssa Thomas (Shellsburg, IA)

Co-Ed Quads

  1. Brad Timmerman, Leah Timmerman, Brenden West, Liz Fleckenstein (Dubuque, IA)
  2. Joel Vasquez, Madison Hawtrey, Derbry Hawtrey, Damian Haha (East Moline, IL)*
  3. Becca Schroeder, Maddy Melvin, Tez Thompson, Tye Ojala (Dubuque, IA)
  4. Jared Schlabach, Josh Eicher, Lexa Mahr, Rachel Vondrak (Kalian, IA)
  5. Krystal Tranel, Pat Hollander, Kelly Rizzo, Nick Rizzo (Dubuque, IA)
  6. Kevin Bayles, Marissa Robertson, Kevin White, Gracie Name (Davenport, IA)
  7. Jen Galle, Joe Biros, Lisa Tucker, Steve Cuzas (Peosta, Ia)
  8. Donald Richardson, Mark Cleope, Riz Alesna, Jo yang (Waterloo, IA)
  9. Sadif Siljkovic, Keke Pledge, Amber Cooling, Cameron Ebbed (Waterloo, IA)
  10. Nick Pinnola, Eric Banwarth, Abbie Perez, TBD (Dubuque, IA)*
  11. Ray Timothy, Maddie Breeze, Zach Barr, Rylie Bohanan (Dubuque, IA)
  12. Taylor Gau, Nathan Zabel, Abbi Stolte, Ed Landreth (Bettendorf, IA)
  13. Danielle Pennington, Ben Saini, Lucas Seegars, TBD (Bettendorf, IA)
  14. Sienna Mikaio, Elijah Garcia, Majda Suljic-Babic, Nic Vanoort (Davenport, IA)*
  15. David Beach, Alfredo Lopez, Karrah Davis, Kasey Davis (Dubuque, IA)